Falcons News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 26 – Dec 02


Nov
26

Coed Middle School Wrestling at

Meet @ Raytown Central Middle School
4:00 pm | Raytown Central Middle School

Nov
27

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Tba

TBA
TBA | Van Horn High School

Nov
27

Girls Middle School B Basketball vs. Raymore Peculiar South Middle

Raymore Peculiar South Middle
4:00 pm | Nowlin Middle School

Nov
27

Coed Varsity Wrestling at North Kansas City High School

Quad @ St. Joseph Central High School
4:00 pm | St. Joseph Central High School

Nov
27

Boys Middle School B Basketball at Raymore Peculiar South Middle

Raymore Peculiar South Middle
4:00 pm  

Nov
27

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Northeast

Northeast
4:30 pm | Northeast High School

Nov
27

Boys Middle School A Basketball vs. Raymore Peculiar South Middle

Raymore Peculiar South Middle
5:00 pm | Nowlin Middle School

Nov
27

Girls Middle School A Basketball vs. Raymore Peculiar South Middle

Raymore Peculiar South Middle
5:00 pm | Nowlin Middle School

Nov
28

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Northeast

Northeast
TBA | Northeast High School

Nov
28

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Center, Central, Pembroke Hill, Winnetonka, Barstow, Glendale, Ewing Marion Kauffman

Center, Central, Pembroke Hill, Winnetonka, Barstow, Glendale, Ewing Marion Kauffman
TBA | Van Horn High School

Nov
28

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Center, Central, Pembroke Hill, Raytown South, Sumner Academy, Barstow, Ewing Marion Kauffman

Center, Central, Pembroke Hill, Raytown South, Sumner Academy, Barstow, Ewing Marion Kauffman
TBA | Van Horn High School

Nov
28

Coed Middle School Wrestling at

Meet @ Pleasant Lea Middle School
4:00 pm | Pleasant Lea Middle School

Nov
28

Girls Varsity Swimming at Truman High School, Raytown High School, William Chrisman High School

Meet @ Raytown District Pool
4:00 pm | Raytown Community Pool

Nov
29

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Tba

TBA
TBA | Van Horn High School

Nov
29

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Northeast

Northeast
TBA | Northeast High School

Nov
29

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Tba

TBA
TBA | Van Horn High School

Nov
29

Girls Middle School B Basketball vs. Antioch Middle

Antioch Middle
4:00 pm | Nowlin Middle School

Nov
29

Girls Middle School C Basketball vs. New Mark Middle

New Mark Middle
4:00 pm | Nowlin Middle School

Nov
29

Boys Middle School B Basketball at Antioch Middle

Antioch Middle
4:00 pm | Antioch Middle School

Nov
29

Boys Middle School A Basketball vs. Antioch Middle

Antioch Middle
5:00 pm | Nowlin Middle School

Nov
29

Boys Middle School C Basketball vs. New Mark Middle

New Mark Middle
5:00 pm | Nowlin Middle School

Nov
29

Girls Middle School A Basketball vs. Antioch Middle

Antioch Middle
5:00 pm | Nowlin Middle School

Nov
30

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Tba

TBA
TBA | Van Horn High School

Nov
30

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Northeast

Northeast
TBA | Northeast High School

Nov
30

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Tba

TBA
TBA | Van Horn High School

Dec
01

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Tba

TBA
TBA | Van Horn High School

Dec
01

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Northeast

Northeast
TBA | Northeast High School

Dec
01

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Tba

TBA
TBA | Van Horn High School

Dec
01

Coed Middle School Wrestling at

Tournament @ Campbell Middle School
8:00 am | Campbell Middle School

Dec
01

Coed Junior Varsity Wrestling at

Invitational @ St. Joseph Central High School
9:00 am | St. Joseph Central High School