Falcons News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 03 – Dec 09


Dec
03

Coed Middle School Wrestling at Center High School

Meet @ Center High School
4:00 pm | Center High School

Dec
03

Girls Middle School A Basketball at Raytown Central Middle

Raytown Central Middle
4:00 pm | Raytown Central Middle School

Dec
03

Boys Middle School A Basketball at Raytown Central Middle

Raytown Central Middle
4:00 pm | Raytown Central Middle School

Dec
03

Girls Varsity Swimming at Truman High School, William Chrisman High School, Winnetonka High School

Meet @ Gladstone Community Center
4:00 pm | Gladstone Community Center

Dec
03

Girls Middle School B Basketball at Center Middle

Center Middle
4:00 pm | Center Middle School

Dec
03

Boys Middle School B Basketball at Osage Trail Middle

Osage Trail Middle
4:00 pm | Osage Trail Middle School

Dec
03

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Oak Park High School

Oak Park
5:30 pm | Oak Park High School

Dec
03

Girls Varsity Basketball at Oak Park High School

Oak Park
7:00 pm | Oak Park High School

Dec
04

Girls Middle School B Basketball at Center Middle

Center Middle
4:00 pm | Center Middle School

Dec
04

Boys Middle School B Basketball at Osage Trail Middle

Osage Trail Middle
4:00 pm | Osage Trail Middle School

Dec
04

Girls Middle School A Basketball at Raytown Central Middle

Raytown Central Middle
4:00 pm | Raytown Central Middle School

Dec
04

Boys Middle School A Basketball at Raytown Central Middle

Raytown Central Middle
4:00 pm | Raytown Central Middle School

Dec
04

Girls Middle School C Basketball vs. Antioch Middle

Antioch Middle
4:00 pm | Nowlin Middle School

Dec
04

Boys Freshman Basketball at Knob Noster

Knob Noster
4:30 pm | Knob Noster High School

Dec
04

Boys Middle School C Basketball vs. Antioch Middle

Antioch Middle
5:00 pm | Nowlin Middle School

Dec
04

Coed Varsity Wrestling at William Chrisman High School, North Kansas City High School

Tri-Match @ North Kansas City High School
5:00 pm | North Kansas City High School

Dec
04

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Knob Noster

Knob Noster
6:00 pm | Knob Noster High School

Dec
04

Boys Varsity Basketball at Knob Noster

Knob Noster
7:30 pm | Knob Noster High School

Dec
05

Girls Middle School B Basketball at Center Middle

Center Middle
4:00 pm | Center Middle School

Dec
05

Boys Middle School B Basketball at Osage Trail Middle

Osage Trail Middle
4:00 pm | Osage Trail Middle School

Dec
05

Coed Middle School Wrestling vs.

Meet @ Nowlin Middle School
4:00 pm | Nowlin Middle School

Dec
05

Girls Middle School A Basketball at Raytown Central Middle

Raytown Central Middle
4:00 pm | Raytown Central Middle School

Dec
05

Boys Middle School A Basketball at Raytown Central Middle

Raytown Central Middle
4:00 pm | Raytown Central Middle School

Dec
06

Coed Varsity Wrestling at Harrisonville High School

Scramble @ Harrisonville High School
5:00 pm | Harrisonville High School

Dec
06

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Knob Noster

Knob Noster
5:30 pm | Knob Noster High School

Dec
06

Girls Varsity Basketball at Knob Noster

Knob Noster
7:00 pm | Knob Noster High School

Dec
07

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Fort Osage High School

Fort Osage
4:00 pm | Van Horn High School

Dec
07

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Fort Osage High School

Fort Osage
5:30 pm | Van Horn High School

Dec
07

Girls Varsity Swimming at Truman High School, Winnetonka High School, William Chrisman High School

Diving Invite @ Gladstone Community Center
6:00 pm | Gladstone Community Center

Dec
07

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Fort Osage High School

Fort Osage
7:00 pm | Van Horn High School

Dec
08

Girls Varsity Swimming at Truman High School, Winnetonka High School, William Chrisman High School

Invitational @ Gladstone Community Center
10:00 am | Gladstone Community Center